CSA Investments Private Limited

CSA Investments Private Limited has 6 outstanding bonds (ISINs) on record. Maturities run from 23 Dec 2027 to 4 Feb 2031. BSE lists 6 private placements by the company. Credit rating: CARE B- (Stable) (source: NSDL India Bond Info).

At a glance

ISIN issuer code
INE0LWH
Outstanding bonds
6
Maturities
23 Dec 2027 – 4 Feb 2031
Credit rating
CARE B- (Stable) 25 Jun 2024

Bonds issued by CSA Investments Private Limited

ISIN Maturity Rating (NSDL)
INE0LWH07104 23 Dec 2027 CARE B-
INE0LWH07146 15 Jan 2028 CARE B-
INE0LWH07112 11 Mar 2028 CARE B-
INE0LWH07120 22 Apr 2028 CARE B-
INE0LWH07138 8 Aug 2028 CARE B-
INE0LWH07096 4 Feb 2031 CARE B-

Prices and yields change every trading day: see BSE and NSE for current quotes. Search an ISIN on NSDL India Bond Info for its full record, including security, guarantees and ratings.

Private placements

Allotted ISIN Redemption Disclosure documents
16 Sep 2026 INE0LWH07146 15 Jan 2028 On BSE
9 Jul 2026 INE0LWH07138 8 Aug 2028 On BSE
23 Apr 2026 INE0LWH07120 22 Apr 2028 On BSE
12 Mar 2026 INE0LWH07112 11 Mar 2028 On BSE
24 Feb 2026 INE0LWH07104 23 Dec 2027 On BSE
5 Feb 2026 INE0LWH07096 4 Feb 2031 On BSE

Questions investors ask

How many bonds has CSA Investments Private Limited issued?

CSA Investments Private Limited has 6 outstanding bonds on record, out of 6 ISINs tracked by Bond Interpretation. Each ISIN is listed on this page with its coupon and maturity.

When do CSA Investments Private Limited bonds mature?

Its outstanding bonds mature between 23 Dec 2027 and 4 Feb 2031. The bond table on this page lists each ISIN with its maturity date.

What is the credit rating of CSA Investments Private Limited?

CSA Investments Private Limited is rated CARE B- (Stable), according to the NSDL India Bond Info linked on this page. Ratings can change; check the agency's latest rating before investing.

Where can I read the disclosure documents of CSA Investments Private Limited bonds?

For privately placed bonds, BSE publishes the issuer's disclosure documents. Each placement on this page links to its documents on BSE.

What should I check before buying CSA Investments Private Limited bonds?

Check whether the bond is secured and what security backs it, whether the promoters have given personal guarantees, the credit rating and its date, the company's recent financial results, any defaults or litigation, and how easily the bond can be sold before maturity. This page is information, not a recommendation.

Sources

Facts last updated 24 Oct 2026. This page is for information only. It is not investment advice, a credit rating or a recommendation to buy, sell or hold any security. Facts are taken from the issuer's own documents and the sources linked on this page; check them with the source before investing.

Bond Interpretation
Bond Interpretation
Bond Interpretation is Newsinterpretation's desk for Indian bond issuers. Its issuer profiles are compiled automatically from issuers' own disclosures and public records (NSDL India Bond Info, BSE), with research and editorial review by Riskpro. Profiles are information, not investment advice.

Popular Categories